Mitglieder |
Anna Besa | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | SPD-RM |
Ralf Bosselmann | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | SPD-RM |
Klaus Uwe Hexel | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | SPD-RM |
Dr. Frauke Hortolani, | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | SPD-RM |
Udo Karsten | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | SPD-RM |
Hans-Werner Kick | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | SPD-RM |
Thorsten Kirschner | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | SPD-RM |
Alina Meuser | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | SPD-RM |
Gabriele Tempel | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | SPD-RM |
Detlef Wapenhans | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | SPD-RM |
Johnnie Weidner | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | SPD-RM |
Carl-Christian Belitz | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | CDU-RM |
Johanna Burbulla | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | CDU - RM |
Oliver Flüshöh | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | CDU-RM |
Matthias Kampschulte | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | CDU-RM |
Michael Müller | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | CDU-RM |
Frank Nockemann | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | CDU-RM |
Christiane Sartor | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | CDU-RM- 2. stellvertretende Bürgermeisterin |
Regina Schmidt | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | CDU-RM |
Benjamin Speckenbach | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | CDU-RM |
Heinz Georg Thier | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | CDU-RM |
Hans-Jürgen Zeilert | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | CDU-RM |
Hartmut Ziebs | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | CDU-RM |
Philipp Beckmann | FDP | Ordentliches Mitglied | FDP-RM |
David Buck | FDP | Ordentliches Mitglied | FDP-RM |
Uwe Hugendick | FDP | Ordentliches Mitglied | FDP-RM |
Klaus Meckel | FDP | Ordentliches Mitglied | FDP-RM |
Jörg Pfeffer | FDP | Ordentliches Mitglied | FDP-RM |
Michael Schwunk | FDP | Ordentliches Mitglied | FDP-RM |
Brigitta Giesswein | GRÜNE | Ordentliches Mitglied | GRÜNE-RM, 3. stellvertretende Bürgermeisterin |
Marcel Giesswein | GRÜNE | Ordentliches Mitglied | GRÜNE-RM |
Brigitte Gregor-Rauschtenberger | GRÜNE | Ordentliches Mitglied | GRÜNE-RM |
Sarah Mentz | GRÜNE | Ordentliches Mitglied | GRÜNE-RM |
Peter Stark | GRÜNE | Ordentliches Mitglied | GRÜNE-RM |
Uwe Weidenfeld | GRÜNE | Ordentliches Mitglied | GRÜNE-RM |
Dr. Christian Bockelmann | SWG/BfS | Ordentliches Mitglied | BFS-RM |
Jürgen Kranz | SWG/BfS | Ordentliches Mitglied | SWG-RM |
Jürgen Feldmann | DIE LINKE. | Ordentliches Mitglied | DIE LINKE.-RM |
Mesut Erarslan | BIZ | Ordentliches Mitglied | BIZ-RM |
Ufuk Ergen | BIZ | Ordentliches Mitglied | BIZ-RM |
Karsten Müller | DIE LINKE | Ordentliches Mitglied | DIE LINKE-RM |
Vorsitzender |
Stephan Langhard | Bürgermeister | Vorsitzende/r | Bürgermeister |
Gleichstellungsbeauftragte |
Anke Steger | | Mitarbeiter der Verwaltung | |
Sitzungsteilnehmer/innen der Verwaltung |
Marcus Kauke | Beigeordneter | Mitarbeiter der Verwaltung | Beigeordneter |
Sybille Liebscher | AdB/ RM | Mitarbeiter der Verwaltung | AdB/ RM |
Hildegard Peters | FB 220 | Mitarbeiter der Verwaltung | |
Heike Rudolph | IPS | Mitarbeiter der Verwaltung | IPS |
Ralf Schweinsberg | 1. Beigeordneter | Mitarbeiter der Verwaltung | G II |
Nicole Wach | AdB | Mitarbeiter der Verwaltung | AdB |
Schriftführerin |
Jil Pleines | FB 120 - AdB/ RM | Mitarbeiter der Verwaltung | |