Mandatsträger:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | von | bis | Funktion | Vertreter | 2. Vertreter | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mitglieder | ||||||||||||||
Frank Grunewald | SPD | SPD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 29.10.2009 | 31.12.2010 | von 29.10.2009 bis 31.12.2010 | SPD-RM | SPD-RM | ||||||
Dr. Frauke Hortolani, | SPD | SPD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | SPD-RM | SPD-RM | |||||||
Thorsten Kirschner | SPD | SPD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | SPD-RM | SPD-RM | |||||||
Ingrid Orentat-Steding | SPD | SPD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 08.07.2010 | von 08.07.2010 | SPD-RM | SPD-RM | |||||||
Gerd Philipp | SPD | SPD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | SPD-RM | SPD-RM | |||||||||
Peter Schier | SPD | SPD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | SPD-RM | SPD-RM | |||||||
Oliver Flüshöh | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | CDU-RM | CDU-RM | |||||||
Bernd Hens | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | CDU-RM | CDU-RM | |||||||
Matthias Kampschulte | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | CDU-RM | CDU-RM | |||||||
Heinz-Joachim Rüttershoff | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | CDU-RM | CDU-RM | |||||||
Hans-Jürgen Zeilert | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | CDU-RM, 5. Stellvertretung | CDU-RM, 5. Stellvertretung | |||||||
Philipp Beckmann | FDP | FDP Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 29.10.2009 | 31.12.2010 | von 29.10.2009 bis 31.12.2010 | FDP-RM | FDP-RM | ||||||
Brigitta Giesswein | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | GRÜNE-RM | GRÜNE-RM | Horst Rindermann | GRÜNE | Horst Rindermann GRÜNE | Brigitte Gregor-Rauschtenberger | GRÜNE | Brigitte Gregor-Rauschtenberger GRÜNE | |
Marcel Giesswein | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | GRÜNE-RM | GRÜNE-RM | Uwe Weidenfeld | GRÜNE | Uwe Weidenfeld GRÜNE | ||||
Michael Schwunk | FDP | FDP Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | FDP-RM | FDP-RM | |||||||
Wolfgang Stark | FDP | FDP Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | FDP-RM | FDP-RM | |||||||
Brigitte Gregor-Rauschtenberger | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | RM-Grüne/ 2. Stellvertretung | RM-Grüne/ 2. Stellvertretung | |||||||||
Uwe Weidenfeld | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | GRÜNE-RM, 2. Stellvertretung | GRÜNE-RM, 2. Stellvertretung | |||||||
Jürgen Feldmann | DIE LINKE. | DIE LINKE. Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | DIE LINKE-RM | DIE LINKE-RM | |||||||
Jürgen Kranz | SWG/BfS | SWG/BfS Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | SWG-RM | SWG-RM | |||||||
Dr. Christian Bockelmann | SWG/BfS | SWG/BfS Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | SWG/BfS-RM | SWG/BfS-RM | |||||||
Eleonore Lubitz | DIE LINKE. | DIE LINKE. Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | DIE LINKE.-RM, 1. Stellvertretung | DIE LINKE.-RM, 1. Stellvertretung | |||||||
Elke Garn | SWG/BfS | SWG/BfS Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 01.05.2010 | von 01.05.2010 | SWG/BfS-RM, 2. Stellvertretung | SWG/BfS-RM, 2. Stellvertretung | |||||||
Vorsitzender | ||||||||||||||
Jochen Stobbe | Vorsitzende/r | Vorsitzende/r | Bürgermeister, Vorsitzender | Bürgermeister, Vorsitzender | ||||||||||
2. stellv. Vorsitzende | ||||||||||||||
Christiane Sartor | CDU | CDU stellv. Vorsitzende/r | stellv. Vorsitzende/r | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | CDU-RM, 2. stellvertretende Vorsitzende | CDU-RM, 2. stellvertretende Vorsitzende |
Vertreter-Pool:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | von | bis | Funktion | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mitglieder | ||||||||
Santo Ferrara | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | SPD-RM, 1. Stellvertreter SPD | SPD-RM, 1. Stellvertreter SPD | |
Maximilian Hoffmeier | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 29.10.2009 | 31.05.2010 | von 29.10.2009 bis 31.05.2010 | SPD-RM, 5. Stellvertreter SPD | SPD-RM, 5. Stellvertreter SPD |
Hans-Werner Kick | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 20.01.2011 | von 20.01.2011 | SPD-RM, 5. Stellvertretung | SPD-RM, 5. Stellvertretung | |
Katharina Lotz | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | SPD-RM, 4. Stellvertreterin SPD | SPD-RM, 4. Stellvertreterin SPD | |
Bernd Ulrich Schwabe | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | SPD-RM, 3. Stellvertreter SPD | SPD-RM, 3. Stellvertreter SPD | |
Martin Strelow | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 29.10.2009 | 31.01.2011 | von 29.10.2009 bis 31.01.2011 | SPD-RM, 2. Stellvertreter SPD | SPD-RM, 2. Stellvertreter SPD |
Gudrun Werner | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 31.03.2011 | von 31.03.2011 | SPD-RM, 2. Stellvertreter SPD | SPD-RM, 2. Stellvertreter SPD | |
Hermann Grüntker | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | CDU-RM, 1. Stellvertreter CDU | CDU-RM, 1. Stellvertreter CDU | |
Frank Nockemann | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | CDU-RM, 2. Stellvertreter CDU | CDU-RM, 2. Stellvertreter CDU | |
Karen Rüttershoff | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | CDU-RM, 3. Stellvertreterin CDU | CDU-RM, 3. Stellvertreterin CDU | |
Rolf Steuernagel | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | CDU-RM, 4. Stellvertreter CDU | CDU-RM, 4. Stellvertreter CDU | |
Mike Dilly | FDP | FDP Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 20.01.2011 | von 20.01.2011 | FDP-RM/1. Stellvertreter FDP | FDP-RM/1. Stellvertreter FDP | |
Kerstin Heumann-Wasserkamp | FDP | FDP Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 29.10.2009 | 22.03.2011 | von 29.10.2009 bis 22.03.2011 | FDP-RM, 2. Stellvertreterin FDP | FDP-RM, 2. Stellvertreterin FDP |
Jan Poschmann | FDP | FDP Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 26.05.2011 | von 26.05.2011 | FDP-RM, 2. Stellvertreter FDP | FDP-RM, 2. Stellvertreter FDP | |
Horst Rindermann | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | GRÜNE-RM, 2. Stellvertreter GRÜNE | GRÜNE-RM, 2. Stellvertreter GRÜNE | |
Petra Viola Kappelhoff | SWG/BfS | SWG/BfS Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 29.10.2009 | 30.04.2010 | von 29.10.2009 bis 30.04.2010 | SWG-RM, 1. Stellvertreter SWG | SWG-RM, 1. Stellvertreter SWG |
Ernst-Walter Siepmann | BFS | BFS Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 29.10.2009 | von 29.10.2009 | BFS-RM - 1. Stellvertreter BFS | BFS-RM - 1. Stellvertreter BFS |